2018-19 NJCAA Region XII Women's Basketball Schedule

Saturday October 13, 2018
Grace College
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Sunday October 14, 2018
Icebreaker JUCO Jamboree
Sunday, October 14
10:00 AM
@ Livonia, MI
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Indiana University- South Bend
Wednesday, October 17
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
9:00 AM
Scrimmage
Chicago JUCO Jamboree
Saturday, October 20
1:00 PM
@ Chicago, IL
Sunday October 21, 2018
Chicago JUCO Jamboree
Sunday, October 21
1:00 PM
@ Chicago, IL
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Holy Cross College
Tuesday, October 23
5:30 PM
Scrimmage
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Hope College JV
Tuesday, October 30
TBA
Scrimmage
Thursday November 01, 2018
University of Rio Grande
Thursday, November 01
5:30 PM
JV
Thursday, November 01
5:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Thursday, November 01
5:30 PM
Kankakee Community College
Thursday, November 01
6:30 PM
Wayne State University (JV)
Thursday, November 01
7:00 PM
Anne Arundel Community College
Thursday, November 01
7:30 PM
Friday November 02, 2018
Kennedy-King College
Friday, November 02
5:00 PM
Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Gogebic Community College
Friday, November 02
7:00 PM
@ Kennedy-King College Kennedy-King Tip-Off Classic
Saturday November 03, 2018
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, November 03
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 03
2:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
Saturday, November 03
3:00 PM
@ Chicago, IL
Saturday, November 03
4:00 PM
@ Alpena
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, November 03
5:00 PM
Kennedy-King Tip-Off Classic
Monday November 05, 2018
Monday, November 05
5:30 PM
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 06
5:30 PM
Kennedy-King College
Tuesday, November 06
5:30 PM
Andrews University
Tuesday, November 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 07, 2018
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, November 07
5:30 PM
Friday November 09, 2018
Friday, November 09
TBA
KVCC Invitational
Kalamazoo Valley Tournament vs KVCC
Friday, November 09
5:00 PM
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Wright Patt Air Force Base
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
Tohono O'odham Community College
Friday, November 09
5:30 PM
@ Phoenix College The Native American Classic
Villa Maria College
Friday, November 09
6:00 PM
Illinois Central College
Friday, November 09
8:30 PM
Illinois Central Tournament
Saturday November 10, 2018
Saturday, November 10
TBA
KVCC Invitational
Kalamazoo Valley Tournament vs GRCC
Saturday, November 10
11:00 AM
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
Danville Area Community College
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
@ East Peoria, IL Illinois Central Tournament
Hope College JV
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 10
2:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, November 10
5:00 PM
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Montgomery College (MD)
Saturday, November 10
5:00 PM
Sunday November 11, 2018
Frederick Community College
Sunday, November 11
11:00 AM
@ Montgomery College Tip-Off Classic
Monday November 12, 2018
Mercyhurst North East
Monday, November 12
5:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Monday, November 12
5:30 PM
Cedarville University
Monday, November 12
5:30 PM
JV
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Aquinas College JV
Tuesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Wednesday, November 14
5:30 PM
University of Rio Grande
Wednesday, November 14
5:30 PM
JV
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, November 14
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 14
5:30 PM
Ohio State University Club
Wednesday, November 14
5:30 PM
Parkland College
Wednesday, November 14
6:30 PM
Wednesday, November 14
7:00 PM
Friday November 16, 2018
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, November 16
5:30 PM
Erie Community College
Friday, November 16
6:00 PM
Saturday November 17, 2018
Saturday, November 17
1:00 PM
Morton College
Saturday, November 17
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 17
1:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 17
5:30 PM
Sunday November 18, 2018
Rock Valley College
Sunday, November 18
1:00 PM
Monday November 19, 2018
Ohio State University Lima
Monday, November 19
5:30 PM
Calvin College JV
Monday, November 19
5:30 PM
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Tuesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Saturday November 24, 2018
Miami University - Hamilton
Saturday, November 24
1:00 PM
North Iowa Area Community College
Saturday, November 24
9:00 PM
At Mason City, Iowa
Sunday November 25, 2018
Ellsworth Community College
Sunday, November 25
TBA
@ Thanksgiving Classic
Monday November 26, 2018
Indiana Tech JV
Monday, November 26
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Conerstone University, J.V.
Tuesday, November 27
TBA
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Wednesday, November 28
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 28
5:30 PM
Thursday November 29, 2018
Kankakee Community College
Thursday, November 29
5:30 PM
Friday November 30, 2018
Friday, November 30
2:00 PM
@ St. Claire County Community College St. Claire County Classic
Niagara County Community College
Friday, November 30
5:30 PM
Saturday December 01, 2018
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Illinois Central College
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
St. Claire County Classic
Saturday, December 01
4:00 PM
@ Alpena
Saturday, December 01
6:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Sunday December 02, 2018
Sunday, December 02
6:00 PM
@ Port Huron, Mich. St. Clair Tournament
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 04
6:00 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Grace Bible College
Wednesday, December 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
5:30 PM
Cedarville University
Wednesday, December 05
5:30 PM
JV
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, December 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
6:00 PM
Thursday December 06, 2018
Prairie State College
Thursday, December 06
6:30 PM
Friday December 07, 2018
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 07
5:00 PM
Friday, December 07
5:30 PM
Calvin College JV
Friday, December 07
5:30 PM
Wright Patt Air Force Base
Friday, December 07
5:30 PM
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
TBA
Genesee CC Cougar Holiday Classic
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 08
12:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
5:30 PM
@ Alpena
Sunday December 09, 2018
Sunday, December 09
TBA
Genesee CC Cougar Holiday Classic
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, December 09
1:00 PM
Monday December 10, 2018
Cedarville University JV
Monday, December 10
5:30 PM
Aquinas College JV
Monday, December 10
5:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Monday, December 10
5:30 PM
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Calvin College JV
Tuesday, December 11
5:15 PM
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Erie Community College
Wednesday, December 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 12
5:30 PM
Friday December 14, 2018
Daytona State College
Friday, December 14
4:00 PM
Kirkwood Community College
Friday, December 14
8:00 PM
@ Milwaukee, WI Lady Bobcat Classic
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
TBA
Lady Bobcat Classic
Ohio State University - Lima
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Sanborn, N.Y. Thunderwolves Classic
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
Trine University JV
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 15
5:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Montgomery College (MD)
Saturday, December 15
5:00 PM
Raptors Holiday Tournament
Sunday December 16, 2018
Genesee Community College
Sunday, December 16
11:00 AM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Monday December 17, 2018
Southern State Community College
Monday, December 17
5:30 PM
Monday, December 17
5:30 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Joliet Junior College
Tuesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Wednesday, December 19
5:30 PM
Miami University-Middletown
Wednesday, December 19
5:30 PM
Danville Area Community College
Wednesday, December 19
6:00 PM
Friday December 21, 2018
Southern State Community College
Friday, December 21
5:30 PM
Saturday December 22, 2018
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 22
1:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 22
2:00 PM
Saturday December 29, 2018
Saturday, December 29
10:00 AM
Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Miami University - Hamilton
Wednesday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
5:30 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Monday January 07, 2019
University of Akron Wayne College
Monday, January 07
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
1:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
5:30 PM
Friday January 11, 2019
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Monday January 14, 2019
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, January 14
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
5:30 PM
Thursday January 17, 2019
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Thursday, January 17
6:30 PM
Bloechl Center
Friday January 18, 2019
Friday, January 18
5:30 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
5:30 PM
Friday January 25, 2019
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
5:30 PM
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
5:30 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
5:30 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Monday February 11, 2019
Southern State Community College
Monday, February 11
5:30 PM
Monday, February 11
5:30 PM
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Miami University - Middletown
Tuesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
5:30 PM
Friday February 15, 2019
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Monday February 18, 2019
Lake State University JV
Monday, February 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 20
5:30 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
East Campus
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
Monday February 25, 2019
Monday, February 25
5:30 PM
Monday, February 25
5:30 PM
Monday, February 25
5:30 PM
Monday, February 25
5:30 PM
Monday, February 25
5:30 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 27
5:30 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
* Conference
^ Division