Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

Tabs

Schedule
Nov 19
Men's Basketball TBA
Grand Rapids Community College
at Hope College (JV)
Nov 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Lansing Community College
at Calvin College JV
Nov 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Glen Oaks Community College
at #15 - Sinclair Community College
Nov 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Hope College (JV)
Nov 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Northwood University JV
at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 19
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Don Bosco Preparatory
at Lake Michigan College
Nov 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Thomas More University JV
at Clark State Community College
Nov 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Indiana Tech - JV
at Sinclair Community College
Nov 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Calvin College JV
Nov 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Rochester College JV
at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Community College of Beaver County
at Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
Penn State Fayette
at Lorain County Community College
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Owens Community College
at Kellogg Community College
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Wilberforce University JV
at Clark State Community College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 6:30 PM EST
#17 - Community College of Beaver County
at #4 - Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
#10 - Ancilla College
at #2 - South Suburban College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Trine University JV
at Glen Oaks Community College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Westmoreland County Community College
at Lorain County Community College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Owens Community College
at Kellogg Community College
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Jackson College
at Macomb Community College
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Edison State Community College
at Miami University - Hamilton
Nov 24
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Edison State Community College
at Miami University - Hamilton
Nov 24
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Wilberforce University - JV (OH)
at Sinclair Community College
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 9:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at North Iowa Area Community College
At Mason City, Iowa (NIACC Thanksgiving Challenge)
Nov 25
Women's Basketball TBA
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
vs. Ellsworth Community College
@ Mason City, IA
Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Oakland Community College
at Bryant & Stratton (OH)
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Owens Community College
at Glen Oaks Community College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Alma College JV
at Mid Michigan College
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Pitt-Titusville
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Hocking College
at UC-Clermont
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Aquanis College JV
at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Goshen College JV
at Owens Community College
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Pitt-Titusville
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Ancilla College
at Indiana Tech JV
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
St. Clair County Community College
at Rochester College JV
Nov 27
Women's Basketball TBA
Glen Oaks Community College
at Conerstone University, J.V.
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Hope College JV
at Muskegon Community College
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 6:30 PM EST
Jamestown Community College
at #4 - Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Mid Michigan College
at Alma College JV
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
#10 - Ancilla College
at Henry Ford College
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Kellogg Community College
at Rochester College JV
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Hope College JV
at Muskegon Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball TBA
St. Clair County Community College
at Northwood University JV
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Lorain County Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Lansing Community College
at Mott Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Cuyahoga Community College
at Owens Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Edison State Community College
at #15 - Sinclair Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Hocking College
at Clark State Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Columbus State Community College
at Lakeland Community College
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Schoolcraft College
at Kellogg Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 6:30 PM EST
#14 - Delta College
at Northwood University JV
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Lorain County Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Edison State Community College
at Sinclair Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Hocking College
at Clark State Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
#7 - Columbus State Community College
at Lakeland Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
#4 - Cuyahoga Community College
at Owens Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Lansing Community College
at Mott Community College
Nov 28
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Bethel College JV
at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 6:30 PM EST
Lake Michigan College
at Kankakee Community College
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Trine University JV
at #10 - Ancilla College
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Olivet College JV
at Kellogg Community College
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
at Cornerstone University (JV)
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 8:30 PM EST
Lake Michigan College
at Kankakee Community College
Nov 30
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Bay College
vs. Mid Michigan College
@ St. Claire County Community College
St. Claire County Classic
Nov 30
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Bay College
vs. Mid Michigan College
@ St. Claire County Community College
St. Claire County Classic
Nov 30
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
Niagara County Community College
at Jackson College
Nov 30
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 30
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
at Henry Ford College
Nov 30
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
Niagara County Community College
at Jackson College
Nov 30
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
at St. Clair County Community College
Skippers Holiday Classic
Dec 01
Wrestling 9:30 AM EST
Thunderwolves Open
Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
Dec 01
Wrestling 9:30 AM EST
Thunderwolves Open
Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
Dec 01
Wrestling 10:00 AM EST
Little State Duals
University of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM EST
Lakeland Community College
vs. Mid Michigan College
@ SC4 Tournament
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Lakeland Community College
vs. Mid Michigan College
@ SC4 Tournament
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Niagara County Community College
at Henry Ford College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Owens Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Clark State Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Lake Michigan College
at Illinois Central College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Kellogg Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Edison State Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Columbus State Community College
at #15 - Sinclair Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Cuyahoga Community College
at Hocking College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
Oakland Community College
at Muskegon Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
Ancilla College
at Olive-Harvey College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
at Edison State Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Niagara County Community College
at Henry Ford College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Macomb Community College
at Owens Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Lorain County Community College
at Clark State Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Mott Community College
at Lake Michigan College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
#7 - Columbus State Community College
at Sinclair Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
#4 - Cuyahoga Community College
at Hocking College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Oakland Community College
at Muskegon Community College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
Bay College
at St. Clair County Community College
St. Claire County Classic
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
#10 - Ancilla College
at Olive-Harvey College
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM EST
Grand Rapids Community College
vs. Alpena Community College
@ Alpena
Results
Nov 20
Men's Basketball Cancelled
Mott Community College
at Northwood University JV
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Cancelled
Wilmington College JV
at Clark State Community College
Nov 18
Men's Basketball Final
98 Rock Valley College
74 at Owens Community College
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
65 #2 - Rock Valley College
80 at Owens Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final - OT
113 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
107 at Sinclair Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
72 Wayne County Community College
86 at Edison State Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
87 Lorain County Community College
71 at Owens Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
93 Erie Community College
82 at #7 - Columbus State Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
63 Hocking College
98 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
97 #14 - Delta College
64 at Mid Michigan College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
74 Morton College
84 at #10 - Ancilla College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
92 Mott Community College
76 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
96 Schoolcraft College
93 at Muskegon Community College
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
W 28-18 Manchester University
@ Olivet Duals
Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Men's Basketball Final
61 Clark State Community College
68 at #4 - Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 17
Women's Volleyball Final
0 #11 - Grand Rapids Community College
3 vs. #6 - South Mountain Community College
@ Charleston, WV
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - 5th/6th Place Match
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
76 Delta College
82 at Mid Michigan College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
56 Morton College
67 at Ancilla College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
53 Wayne County Community College
70 at Edison State Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
53 Hocking College
89 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
47 Lorain County Community College
100 at Owens Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
65 Mott Community College
71 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
61 Bryant & Stratton (OH)
67 at #15 - Sinclair Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
61 Erie Community College
49 at Columbus State Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball Final
63 Schoolcraft College
67 at Muskegon Community College
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L 5-47 Olivet College JV
Olivet College Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L 16-30 University of the Ozarks
@ Olivet Duals
Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L - 18-33 MacMurray University
@ Thunder Duals
Trine University, Angola, IN
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L 6-48 Adrian College
@ Olivet Duals
Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L - 9-40 Thomas More College
@ Thunder Duals
Trine University, Angola, IN
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
W 21-19 Olivet College JV
Olivet College Duals, Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L 11-48 Manchester University
@ Olivet Duals
Olivet College, Olivet, MI
Nov 17
Wrestling Final
L - 9-48 Trine University
Thunder Duals, Trine University, Angola, IN
Nov 16
Men's Basketball Final
111 Erie Community College
87 at Hocking College
Nov 16
Men's Basketball Final
100 Milwaukee Area Technical College
94 at Lake Michigan College
Nov 16
Men's Basketball Final
85 Alpena Community College
115 at Grand Rapids Community College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
43 St. Clair County Community College
62 at Siena Heights University JV
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
58 Erie Community College
52 at Hocking College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
75 Macomb Community College
53 at Lansing Community College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
37 Milwaukee Area Technical College
93 at Lake Michigan College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball Final
57 Alpena Community College
64 at Grand Rapids Community College
at Aquinas College
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball Final
3 #11 - Grand Rapids Community College
1 vs. #12 - Lincoln Land Community College
@ Charleston, WV
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - 3rd Round
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Oakland Community College
3 at Lake-Sumter State College
Nov 15
Women's Basketball Final
61 Jackson College
79 at Siena Heights University JV
Nov 15
Men's Basketball Final
58 Adrian College JV
87 at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 15
Men's Basketball Final
81 Concordia JV
102 at Macomb Community College
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 #11 - Grand Rapids Community College
3 vs. #2 - Parkland College
@ Charleston, WV (Charleston Civic Center)
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - Quarterfinals
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 #15 - Catawba Valley Community College
3 vs. #11 - Grand Rapids Community College
@ Charleston, WV (Charleston Civic Center)
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Oakland Community College
3 vs. #5 - Johnson County Community College
@ Charleston, W.V.
NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round @ Charleston Civic Center - Charleston, WV
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
99 Olivet College JV
117 at #14 - Delta College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
63 Jamestown Community College
77 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
69 University of Rio Grande JV
111 at Edison State Community College
JV
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
66 Owens Community College
96 at #12 - Schoolcraft College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
55 Cedarville University JV
111 at Sinclair Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
50 Trine University JV
101 at Kellogg Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
65 Ohio State University Club
80 at #7 - Columbus State Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
59 Grand Rapids Community College
77 at Mott Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
80 Muskegon Community College
69 at Calvin College JV
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
44 Kellogg Community College
80 at Oakland Community College
Nov 14
Men's Basketball Final
57 Genesee Community College
51 at #4 - Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
60 Ancilla College
82 at #18 - Parkland College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
61 Owens Community College
69 at Schoolcraft College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
42 University of Rio Grande JV
91 at Edison State Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
52 Jamestown Community College
69 at Lakeland Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
64 Glen Oaks Community College
90 at Delta College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
72 Ohio State University Club
54 at Columbus State Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
74 Muskegon Community College
66 at Calvin College JV
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
64 Grand Rapids Community College
65 at Mott Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final
65 Genesee Community College
56 at Cuyahoga Community College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball Final - OT
75 Wright Patterson AFB
78 at #15 - Sinclair Community College
Nov 13
Men's Basketball Final
71 Lake Michigan College
80 at Andrews University
Nov 13
Men's Basketball Final
67 Kalamazoo Valley Community College
83 at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 13
Men's Basketball Final
72 Goshen College JV
94 at #10 - Ancilla College
Nov 13
Women's Basketball Final
73 Lake Michigan College
56 at Andrews University
Nov 13
Women's Basketball Final
66 Lansing Community College
69 at Aquinas College JV
Nov 13
Women's Basketball Final
74 Wayne State University JV
41 at St. Clair County Community College
Nov 13
Men's Soccer Final
0 #19 - Muskegon Community College
5 vs. #8 - Northeast Texas Community College
@ Daytona State
NJCAA Division I Men's Soccer Championship - Pool Play
Nov 12
Men's Basketball Final
51 Cedarville University JV
82 at Edison State Community College
JV
Nov 12
Men's Basketball Final
89 Clark State Community College
77 at University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Nov 12
Men's Basketball Final
77 Owens Community College
86 at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 12
Men's Basketball Final
86 Bethel College JV
123 at #10 - Ancilla College
Nov 12
Men's Basketball Final
81 Alma College JV
92 at Mid Michigan College
Nov 12
Women's Basketball Final
61 Owens Community College
62 at Mercyhurst North East
Nov 12
Women's Basketball Final
52 Clark State Community College
64 at University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Nov 12
Women's Basketball Final
42 Cedarville University JV
78 at Edison State Community College
JV
Nov 12
Men's Soccer Final
0 #19 - Muskegon Community College
5 vs. #1 - Pima Community College
@ Daytona State
NJCAA Division I Men's Soccer Championship - Pool Play
Nov 12
Women's Basketball Final
35 Walsh University
109 at Bryant & Stratton (OH)
Nov 11
Men's Basketball Final
71 Jackson College
87 vs. Genesee Community College
@ NCCC
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Nov 11
Men's Basketball Final
58 #7 - Columbus State Community College
76 vs. Frederick Community College
@ Rockville, Md.
Montgomery College Tip-Off Classic
Nov 11
Men's Basketball Final
112 Hocking College
87 at Westmoreland County Community College
Westmoreland Tip-Off Classic
Nov 11
Women's Soccer Final
0 #2 - Delta College
1 at #1 - Richland College
Nov 11
Women's Basketball Final
98 Columbus State Community College
83 vs. Frederick Community College
@ Rockville, Md.
Nov 11
Women's Basketball Final
75 Jackson College
89 vs. Genesee Community College
@ Niagara CCC
Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
Nov 11
Wrestling Final
No Team Score Whizzer Open
Henry Ford College, Dearborn, MI
Nov 11
Wrestling Final
No Team Score Whizzer Open
Henry Ford College, Dearborn, MI
Nov 11
Women's Bowling Final
14 Leatherneck Classic
@ St. Charles, MO
Nov 10
Men's Basketball Final
78 #7 - Columbus State Community College
79 at Montgomery College (MD)
Nov 10
Men's Basketball Final
87 Jackson College
113 at Niagara County Community College
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Nov 10
Football Final
at #13 - Monroe College
L, 69-28
Nov 10
Men's Basketball Final
96 #12 - Schoolcraft College
53 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College
KVCC Tournament, Kalamazoo Valley CC, Kalamazoo, MI
Standings

2018 NJCAA Region XII Men's Standings

Division I
Schools Conf Overall
Muskegon Community College 9-1 12-4
Jackson College 8-2 9-4-1
Ancilla College 7-3 10-7
Cuyahoga Community College 2-6-2 5-7-3
Lakeland Community College 2-6-2 6-11-4
Lake Michigan College 0-10 0-16
Division III
Schools Conf Overall
Schoolcraft College 2-0 10-2-1
Cincinnati State Technical & CC 0-2 0-6
Full Standings

2018 NJCAA Region XII Women's Soccer Standings

Division III
Schools Conf Overall
Delta College 4-0 16-2
Schoolcraft College 2-2 9-4-1
Cincinnati State Technical & CC 0-4 2-4
Division I
Schools Conf Overall
Jackson College 7-1 13-6
Muskegon Community College 7-1 8-7
Lake Michigan College 4-4 4-10
Lakeland Community College 1-6-1 4-10-2
Ancilla College 0-7-1 0-11-2
Full Standings

2018 NJCAA Region XII Football Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Hocking College 0-0 1-9
Full Standings

2018 NJCAA Region XII Women's Volleyball Standings

OCCAC
Schools Conf Overall
Owens Community College 16-0 40-6
Columbus State Community College 13-3 28-5
Sinclair Community College 10-5 21-15
Edison State Community College 10-6 24-9
Lorain County Community College 10-6 26-12
Cuyahoga Community College 6-10 15-19
Lakeland Community College 4-11 6-21
Clark State Community College 2-14 3-22
Hocking College 0-16 0-23
MCCAA West
Schools Conf Overall
Grand Rapids Community College 15-1 31-8
Muskegon Community College 14-2 32-12
Lansing Community College 12-4 26-10
Glen Oaks Community College 10-6 21-11
Kalamazoo Valley Community College 6-10 14-21
Jackson College 5-11 9-16
Lake Michigan College 4-12 12-21
Kellogg Community College 4-12 8-16
Ancilla College 2-14 10-23
MCCAA East
Schools Conf Overall
Mott Community College 11-1 19-13
Oakland Community College 10-2 20-11
St. Clair County Community College 7-5 20-20
Henry Ford College 6-6 9-17
Macomb Community College 4-8 5-31
Alpena Community College 2-10 3-16
Schoolcraft College 2-10 2-26
Full Standings
Championships

2018-19 NJCAA Region XII Championships

FALL

Women's Soccer Division III Champions: Delta College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division III - Owens Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Soccer Division I - 
Muskegon Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Soccer Division I - Monroe (NY) Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division I - Lansing Community College (Tournament Page)
Men's Cross Country Division III - Kellogg Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division I - Lansing Community College (Tournament Page)
Women's Cross Country Division III - Kellogg Community College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division II (District E) - Oakland Community College (Tournament Page)
Volleyball Division II (District F) - Grand Rapids Community College (Tournament Page)

WINTER

Men's Bowling - February 15, 2019; Merri-Bowl Lanes, Livonia, MI
Women's Bowling - February 15, 2019; Merri-Bowl Lanes, Livonia, MI
Wrestling - February 16, 2019; Muskegon CC; Muskegon, MI
Men's Basketball Division III - TBA; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH
Women's Basketball Division III - TBA; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH
Men's Basketball Division II (District 9) - March 5, 7, 9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Men's Basketball Division II (District 10) - March 5, 7, 9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Men's Basketball Division II (District 11) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH
Women's Basketball Division II (District G) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Women's Basketball Division II (District H) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Women's Basketball Division II (District I) - March 5, 8-9, 2019; Ohio Christian College, Circleville, OH
Men's Indooor Track & Field - TBA; TBA
Women's Indoor Track & Field - TBA; TBA

SPRING

Men's Outdoor Track & Field - TBA; TBA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field - TBA; TBA
Women's Golf - TBA; TBA
Softball Division III - TBA; Owens Community College, Perrysburg, OH
Baseball Division III - May 7-9, 2019, Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH
Men's Golf Division II - May 13-14, 2019; Bedford Valley GC, Battle Creek, MI
Men's Golf Division III  May 13-14, 2019; Bedford Valley GC, Battle Creek, MI
Softball Division II - May 13-15, 2019; Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH
Baseball Division II - May 14-17, 2019; Sports Force Park, Sandusky, OH

Statistics

Offensive Leaders

Defensive Leaders

Offensive Leaders

Defensive Leaders

Shooting

Ball Control

Shooting

Shooting

Ball Control

Shooting

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders

Hitting

Batting Average

Complete Leaders

Runs Batted In

Complete Leaders

Home Runs

Complete Leaders

Stolen Bases

Complete Leaders

Pitching

Earned Run Average

Complete Leaders

Strikeouts

Complete Leaders