2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Baseball Schedule

Friday February 07, 2020
Three Rivers Community College - MO
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
@ Millington, TN
Saturday February 08, 2020
Frontier Community College
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
@ Millington, TN Flag City JUCO Classic - Millington, TN
Sunday February 09, 2020
Southwest Tennessee Community College
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Babe Howard JUCO Classic - Millington, TN
Southwest Tennessee Community College
Sunday, February 09
4:00 PM
Babe Howard JUCO Classic - Millington, TN
Friday February 21, 2020
Chattanooga State Community College
Friday, February 21
1:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Friday, February 21
2:00 PM
Vincennes University
Friday, February 21
2:30 PM
Chattanooga State Community College
Friday, February 21
3:30 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Friday, February 21
4:30 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, February 22
11:00 AM
@ Vincennes, IN
Chattanooga State Community College
Saturday, February 22
12:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Vincennes University
Saturday, February 22
1:30 PM
Itawamba Community College
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Saturday, February 22
3:30 PM
Itawamba Community College
Saturday, February 22
5:00 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Volunteer State Community College
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Union College JV
Thursday, February 27
12:00 PM
Union College JV
Thursday, February 27
2:00 PM
Friday February 28, 2020
Iowa Central Community College
Friday, February 28
2:30 PM
@ Millington, TN
Friday, February 28
3:00 PM
Louisburg College
Friday, February 28
3:00 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Mineral Area College
Saturday, February 29
11:00 AM
@ USA Stadium - Millington, TN
College of Central Florida
Saturday, February 29
12:00 PM
South Florida State College
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Louisburg College
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
DH Game 1
College of Central Florida
Saturday, February 29
2:30 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, February 29
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
4:00 PM
@ Beckett Ridge, Ohio West Chester Baseball Complex
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, February 29
4:00 PM
Louisburg College
Saturday, February 29
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
4:30 PM
DH Game 2
Sunday March 01, 2020
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Sunday, March 01
11:00 AM
@ West Chester Complex
Walters State Community College
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
Louisburg College
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 01
1:00 PM
@ West Chester Complex
St. Petersburg College
Sunday, March 01
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 01
2:00 PM
DH Game 1
Walters State Community College
Sunday, March 01
3:00 PM
Sunday, March 01
4:30 PM
DH Game 2
Monday March 02, 2020
Indian River State College
Monday, March 02
1:00 PM
Cleveland State Community College
Monday, March 02
1:00 PM
Northwest Florida State College
Monday, March 02
4:00 PM
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Pasco-Hernando State College
Tuesday, March 03
3:00 PM
East Central Community College
Tuesday, March 03
4:30 PM
@ Baton Rouge, La. 7 inning game
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Tuesday, March 03
6:00 PM
Baton Rouge Community College
Tuesday, March 03
8:00 PM
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Wednesday, March 04
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Wednesday, March 04
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Eastern Florida State College
Wednesday, March 04
3:00 PM
Southwest Mississippi Community College
Wednesday, March 04
3:00 PM
Gulf Coast State College
Wednesday, March 04
4:00 PM
Southwest Mississippi Community College
Wednesday, March 04
6:00 PM
Thursday March 05, 2020
Georgia Highlands College
Thursday, March 05
1:00 PM
Daytona State College
Thursday, March 05
2:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
Thursday, March 05
3:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Thursday, March 05
3:30 PM
Friday March 06, 2020
Friday, March 06
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Friday, March 06
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Vincennes University
Friday, March 06
3:00 PM
9-innings
Saturday March 07, 2020
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Russ Matt/Auburndale FL 2 Games
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Winter Haven, FL Russ Matt Invitational
Vincennes University
Saturday, March 07
12:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
Saturday, March 07
12:00 PM
Florence, SC
Surry Community College
Saturday, March 07
1:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Saturday, March 07
1:00 PM
WVU Potomac State College
Saturday, March 07
1:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
Saturday, March 07
2:30 PM
Florence, SC
Vincennes University
Saturday, March 07
3:00 PM
WVU Potomac State College
Saturday, March 07
3:00 PM
Surry Community College
Saturday, March 07
4:00 PM
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
Saturday, March 07
4:00 PM
Sunday March 08, 2020
Sunday, March 08
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Sunday, March 08
TBA
@ Russ Matt/Auburndale FL 2 Games
Surry Community College
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
WVU Potomac State College
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
Florence, SC
Wright State University - Lake Campus
Sunday, March 08
1:00 PM
Florence-Darlington Technical College
Sunday, March 08
2:30 PM
Florence, SC
Wright State Unviersity - Lake Campus
Sunday, March 08
3:00 PM
Monday March 09, 2020
Monday, March 09
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Monday, March 09
TBA
@ Russ Matt/Auburndale FL 2 Games
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Tuesday, March 10
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Tuesday, March 10
1:00 PM
@ Florida Trip
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Weber University
Wednesday, March 11
TBA
@ Bobson, FL 1 Game
Wednesday, March 11
1:00 PM
@ Florida Trip
Thursday March 12, 2020
Thursday, March 12
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Chattanooga State Community College
Thursday, March 12
2:00 PM
Pasco Hernando Community College
Thursday, March 12
3:00 PM
1 Game
Chattanooga State Community College
Thursday, March 12
4:30 PM
Friday March 13, 2020
Friday, March 13
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Adrian College
Friday, March 13
TBA
Friday, March 13
TBA
@ Russ Matt/Auburndale FL 1 Game
Friday, March 13
1:00 PM
@ Florida Trip
Saturday March 14, 2020
Saturday, March 14
TBA
@ RussMatt Spring trip
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
@ Florida Trip
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 14
3:30 PM
Sunday March 15, 2020
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 15
3:30 PM
Monday March 16, 2020
Olivet College
Monday, March 16
4:00 PM
Olivet College
Monday, March 16
6:00 PM
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Taylor University
Tuesday, March 17
TBA
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 PM
1 Game
Heidelberg University
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 PM
9-Innings
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, March 17
4:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, March 17
6:00 PM
Thursday March 19, 2020
Adrian College
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
1 Game
Friday March 20, 2020
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, March 20
1:00 PM
Friday, March 20
2:00 PM
Friday, March 20
2:00 PM
Friday, March 20
2:00 PM
Friday, March 20
2:00 PM
Game 1
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, March 20
3:00 PM
Friday, March 20
4:00 PM
Friday, March 20
4:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, March 20
4:30 PM
Friday, March 20
4:30 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Miami University Middletown
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Game 1
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, March 21
2:00 PM
Miami University Middletown
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Game 2
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Ohio University Chillicothe
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Monday March 23, 2020
Taylor University JV
Monday, March 23
3:00 PM
Taylor University JV
Monday, March 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Siena Heights University
Tuesday, March 24
TBA
University of Northwestern Ohio (UNOH)
Tuesday, March 24
2:00 PM
Vincennes University
Tuesday, March 24
2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24
3:00 PM
1 Game
University of Northwestern Ohio (UNOH)
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, March 25
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, March 25
3:00 PM
Friday March 27, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, March 27
1:00 PM
Friday, March 27
2:00 PM
Friday, March 27
2:00 PM
2 Games
Friday, March 27
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
Friday, March 27
4:00 PM
Friday, March 27
4:30 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
CC of Allegheny County
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
2 Games
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Played at The Corner Ballpark
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:30 PM
Played at The Corner Ballpark
Sunday March 29, 2020
CC of Allegheny County
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Tuesday, March 31
1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
1:00 PM
@ Ft. Wayne, IN
Tuesday, March 31
2:00 PM
Regional Contest
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
1 Game
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Tuesday, March 31
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
4:30 PM
Regional Contest
Miami University Hamilton
Tuesday, March 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Wednesday, April 01
2:00 PM
Regional Contest
Wednesday, April 01
4:30 PM
Regional Contest
Thursday April 02, 2020
University of Northwestern Ohio (UNOH)
Thursday, April 02
2:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio (UNOH)
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
Siena Heights
Thursday, April 02
4:00 PM
9 Inning Game
Friday April 03, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, April 03
1:00 PM
Friday, April 03
1:00 PM
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
2 Games
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, April 03
3:00 PM
Friday, April 03
3:30 PM
Friday, April 03
4:00 PM
Friday, April 03
4:30 PM
Friday, April 03
4:30 PM
Friday, April 03
6:00 PM
9 Inning Game
Saturday April 04, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
2 Games
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College *
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College *
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
South Suburban College
Sunday, April 05
12:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Washtenaw Community College
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
South Suburban College
Sunday, April 05
1:30 PM
CC of Allegheny County
Sunday, April 05
3:00 PM
Washtenaw Community College
Sunday, April 05
3:30 PM
Monday April 06, 2020
Monday, April 06
2:00 PM
Monday, April 06
4:30 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
CCBC Catonsville
Tuesday, April 07
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
2:00 PM
Vincennes University
Tuesday, April 07
2:30 PM
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
1 Game
CCBC Catonsville
Tuesday, April 07
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
4:30 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Tuesday, April 07
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Aquinas College JV
Wednesday, April 08
3:00 PM
Aquinas College JV
Wednesday, April 08
5:30 PM
Wright State University Lake
Wednesday, April 08
6:00 PM
Thursday April 09, 2020
Thursday, April 09
7:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, April 10
1:00 PM
Friday, April 10
1:00 PM
Friday, April 10
1:00 PM
Friday, April 10
2:00 PM
Friday, April 10
2:00 PM
2 Games
Friday, April 10
2:00 PM
Game 1
Friday, April 10
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Friday, April 10
3:30 PM
Friday, April 10
3:30 PM
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
GAme 2
Friday, April 10
4:30 PM
Friday, April 10
4:30 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
9 inning game
Wright State University - Lake
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
@ Fort Wayne, Ind.
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
2 Games
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Game 1
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Game 2
Saturday, April 11
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, April 11
4:00 PM
Monday April 13, 2020
Alma College
Monday, April 13
1:00 PM
Alma College
Monday, April 13
3:30 PM
Monday, April 13
5:00 PM
Monday, April 13
7:00 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Aquinas College
Tuesday, April 14
TBA
Cleary College
Tuesday, April 14
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
3:00 PM
1 Game
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County *
Tuesday, April 14
4:00 PM
Cleary University
Tuesday, April 14
4:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, April 14
6:00 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Lourdes University
Wednesday, April 15
TBA
Lourdes University
Wednesday, April 15
TBA
Aquinas College JV
Wednesday, April 15
3:00 PM
Aquinas College JV
Wednesday, April 15
5:30 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Adrian College
Thursday, April 16
4:00 PM
1 Game
Westmoreland County Community College
Thursday, April 16
4:30 PM
Friday April 17, 2020
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, April 17
1:00 PM
Friday, April 17
2:00 PM
Friday, April 17
2:00 PM
2 Games
Friday, April 17
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Friday, April 17
3:30 PM
Friday, April 17
4:30 PM
Friday, April 17
4:30 PM
Friday, April 17
4:30 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
2 Games
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Wabash Valley College
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
@ Grand Park
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East *
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Wabash Valley College
Saturday, April 18
4:00 PM
@ Grand Park
Sunday April 19, 2020
WVU Potomac State College
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Wabash Valley College
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
@ Grand Park
WVU Potomac State College
Sunday, April 19
2:00 PM
Wabash Valley College
Sunday, April 19
4:00 PM
@ Grand Park
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Tuesday, April 21
TBA
1 Game
Erie Community College
Tuesday, April 21
1:00 PM
Cleary University
Tuesday, April 21
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Tuesday, April 21
4:00 PM
Cleary University
Tuesday, April 21
4:30 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wright State University Lake
Wednesday, April 22
6:00 PM
@ Montgomery Field - 9 inning game
Thursday April 23, 2020
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Thursday, April 23
2:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Thursday, April 23
4:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County *
Thursday, April 23
4:00 PM
Friday April 24, 2020
Friday, April 24
1:00 PM
Friday, April 24
2:00 PM
@ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium
Friday, April 24
2:00 PM
Friday, April 24
2:00 PM
2 Games
Friday, April 24
2:00 PM
Game 1
Mineral Area College
Friday, April 24
3:00 PM
Friday, April 24
3:30 PM
Friday, April 24
4:00 PM
Friday, April 24
4:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, April 24
4:30 PM
@ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
12:00 PM
@ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium 9 inning game
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
2 Games
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Game 1
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Game 2
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Sunday April 26, 2020
Sunday, April 26
11:00 AM
Regional Contest
Sunday, April 26
1:30 PM
Regional Contest
Tuesday April 28, 2020
Garrett College
Tuesday, April 28
1:00 PM
Cleary University
Tuesday, April 28
2:00 PM
Cleary University
Tuesday, April 28
4:00 PM
Garrett College
Tuesday, April 28
4:00 PM
Miami University Middletown
Tuesday, April 28
6:00 PM
9 inning game
Indiana Tech
Tuesday, April 28
6:00 PM
1 Game
Wednesday April 29, 2020
Friday May 01, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, May 01
1:00 PM