2019 NJCAA Region XII Softball Schedule

Saturday October 06, 2018
Goshen College
Saturday, October 06
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday February 08, 2019
Pensacola State College
Friday, February 08
5:30 PM
@ James Oates Park
Saturday February 09, 2019
Northwest Florida State College
Saturday, February 09
1:30 PM
@ Chipola Classic Marianna, FL
Sunday February 10, 2019
Chipola College
Sunday, February 10
10:00 AM
@ Dothan
Saturday February 16, 2019
Surry Community College
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Columbia State Community College
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Surry Community College
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Columbia State Community College
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Sunday February 17, 2019
Patrick Henry Community College
Sunday, February 17
11:00 AM
Patrick Henry Community College
Sunday, February 17
1:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Sunday, February 17
1:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Sunday, February 17
3:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
Lake-Sumter State College
Friday, February 22
4:15 PM
@ NTC - Clermont
Saturday February 23, 2019
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
Sunday February 24, 2019
Harford Community College
Sunday, February 24
TBA
Georgia Highlands College
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
Monday February 25, 2019
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Monday, February 25
4:00 PM
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Monday, February 25
6:00 PM
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Hillsborough Community College
Tuesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
Tuesday, February 26
7:00 PM
Thursday February 28, 2019
Union College
Thursday, February 28
12:00 PM
Union College
Thursday, February 28
2:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
Thursday, February 28
5:00 PM
@ home
St. Petersburg College
Thursday, February 28
7:00 PM
@ home
Friday March 01, 2019
Pasco-Hernando State College
Friday, March 01
12:00 PM
Pasco-Hernando State College
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - East
Friday, March 01
4:45 PM
@ Coastal Alabama Spring Invitational, Atmore
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Friday, March 01
5:00 PM
Murray State College
Friday, March 01
5:00 PM
Bevill State Community College
Friday, March 01
6:00 PM
@ Coastal Alabama Tournament
Murray State College
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Marion Military Institute
Saturday, March 02
10:00 AM
@ Atmore Alabama
Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Saturday, March 02
11:15 AM
@ Coastal Alabama Tournament
Wilmington College JV
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 02
1:30 PM
Clermont, FL
Wilmington College JV
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Clermont, FL
Saturday, March 02
3:45 PM
Coastal Alabama - North
Saturday, March 02
4:45 PM
@ Atmore, AL
Sunday March 03, 2019
Clermont, FL
Sunday, March 03
9:00 AM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 03
11:15 AM
Minneola, FL
Webber International University
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
@ Unioto High School
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Clermont, FL
Sunday, March 03
1:30 PM
Webber International University
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Bossier Parish Community College
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Sunday, March 03
3:00 PM
@ Unioto High School
Sunday, March 03
3:00 PM
Bossier Parish Community College
Sunday, March 03
4:00 PM
Frederick Community College
Sunday, March 03
4:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach SC Field CP2
Gulf Coast State College
Sunday, March 03
6:00 PM
Monday March 04, 2019
Clermont, FL
Monday, March 04
9:15 AM
Anna Maria College
Monday, March 04
9:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 4
Frederick Community College
Monday, March 04
9:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach SC
Clermont, FL
Monday, March 04
11:30 AM
Lincoln Trail College
Monday, March 04
12:00 PM
@ Titusville, Fl
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Monday, March 04
1:00 PM
Wallace Community College-Dothan
Monday, March 04
1:00 PM
Olney Central College
Monday, March 04
1:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 2
Monday, March 04
2:30 PM
@ Titusville, Fl
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Monday, March 04
3:00 PM
Wallace Community College-Dothan
Monday, March 04
3:00 PM
East Central Community College
Monday, March 04
4:00 PM
East Central Community College
Monday, March 04
6:00 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Tuesday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ Titusville, Fl
Danville Area Community College
Tuesday, March 05
9:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 1
Danville Area Community College
Tuesday, March 05
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 1
Kankakee Community College
Tuesday, March 05
1:00 PM
@ Northwest Florida State College
USC Union
Tuesday, March 05
1:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina Ripken Spring Training
Florida Southwestern
Tuesday, March 05
4:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Eastern Florida State College
Tuesday, March 05
4:00 PM
Florida Southwestern
Tuesday, March 05
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Northwest Florida State College
Tuesday, March 05
6:00 PM
Niceville, FL
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Monroe Community College
Wednesday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ Titusville, Fl
William Peace University
Wednesday, March 06
9:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field CP 1
Monroe Community College
Wednesday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Titusville, Fl
Clermont, FL
Wednesday, March 06
1:45 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Clermont, FL
Wednesday, March 06
4:00 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, March 06
5:00 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
Clermont, FL
Thursday, March 07
9:15 AM
Hagerstown Community College
Thursday, March 07
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 2
Clermont, FL
Thursday, March 07
11:30 AM
Thursday, March 07
1:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 2
St. Petersburg College
Thursday, March 07
2:00 PM
Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Thursday, March 07
3:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
Thursday, March 07
4:00 PM
Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
Thursday, March 07
5:00 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Genesee Community College
Friday, March 08
9:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 6
CCBC-Cantonsville
Friday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach S.C. Field NMB 4
Seminole State College of Florida
Friday, March 08
1:00 PM
@ Columbus, GA NFCA Leadoff Classic
Notre Dame College JV
Friday, March 08
1:30 PM
@ Hancock Recreational Complex - Clermont, FL
Coastal Alabama - North
Friday, March 08
2:00 PM
Illinois Central College
Friday, March 08
3:30 PM
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic
Friday, March 08
3:45 PM
@ Hancock Recreational Complex - Clermont, FL
Niagara County Community College
Friday, March 08
4:00 PM
@ Hancock Park 5 PFX Spring Games
Coastal Alabama - North
Friday, March 08
4:00 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Friday, March 08
6:15 PM
@ Hancock Park 4 PFX Spring Games
Saturday March 09, 2019
Central Alabama Community College
Saturday, March 09
11:00 AM
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic
Seminole State College of Florida
Saturday, March 09
12:30 PM
@ Columbus, GA NFCA Leadoff Classic
University of Cincinnati Clermont College
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, March 09
1:30 PM
@ Minneola Athletic Complex
University of Cincinnati Clermont College
Saturday, March 09
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 09
3:45 PM
@ Minneola Athletic Complex Minneola, FL
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 09
6:00 PM
Minneola, FL
Sunday March 10, 2019
Rio Grande University JV
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 10
2:15 PM
Kissimmee, FL
Rio Grande University JV
Sunday, March 10
3:00 PM
Moraine Valley Community College
Sunday, March 10
5:30 PM
@ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
Monday March 11, 2019
Illinois Valley Community College
Monday, March 11
10:15 AM
@ Clermont
Illinois Valley Community College
Monday, March 11
12:30 PM
@ Clermont
Marshalltown Community College
Monday, March 11
1:45 PM
Osceola Softball Complex - Osceola, FL
Moraine Valley Community College
Monday, March 11
2:45 PM
@ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Triton College
Tuesday, March 12
9:00 AM
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Clermont, FL
Illinois Valley Community College
Tuesday, March 12
10:15 AM
@ Clermont
Tuesday, March 12
11:15 AM
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Clermont, FL
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Rock Valley College
Wednesday, March 13
12:30 PM
@ Osceola Softball Complex
Alma College
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Non Conference
Alma College
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Non Conference
Thursday March 14, 2019
Illinois Valley Community College
Thursday, March 14
10:15 AM
@ Clearwater, FL
Marshalltown Community College
Thursday, March 14
12:30 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Thursday, March 14
4:00 PM
@ Osceola Softball Complex - Osceola, FL
Iowa Lakes Community College
Thursday, March 14
7:15 PM
@ Osceola Softball Complex- Florida
Friday March 15, 2019
Marshalltown Community College
Friday, March 15
10:15 AM
Onondaga Community College
Friday, March 15
1:45 PM
@ Osceola Softball Complex - Osceola, FL
Heartland Community College
Friday, March 15
4:00 PM
@ Osceola Softball Complex - Osceola, FL
Saturday March 16, 2019
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Wilmington University JV
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Muskingum University JV
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 17
1:00 PM
Wilmington University JV
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Muskingum University JV
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 17
3:00 PM
Monday March 18, 2019
University of Rio Grande JV
Monday, March 18
3:30 PM
University of Rio Grande JV
Monday, March 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Cornerstone University JV
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Tuesday, March 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Wilmington College
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Notre Dame College JV
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Notre Dame College JV
Wednesday, March 20
5:00 PM
Wilmington College
Wednesday, March 20
5:00 PM
Thursday March 21, 2019
Cornerstone University JV
Thursday, March 21
3:30 PM
Northwood University JV
Thursday, March 21
4:00 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Thursday, March 21
5:30 PM
Northwood University JV
Thursday, March 21
6:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Marietta College
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
CU is an NAIA school
Marietta College
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Friday, March 22
5:30 PM
CU is an NAIA school
Saturday March 23, 2019
CCBC Catonsville
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Madonna University
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Madonna University
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Ohio University Chillicothe
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Dayton, OH
Hagerstown Community College
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Hagerstown Community College
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Dayton, OH
Monday March 25, 2019
Cornerstone University JV
Monday, March 25
3:30 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Monday, March 25
5:30 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
University of Findlay JV
Tuesday, March 26
5:30 AM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tiffin University JV
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
University of Findlay JV
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Tiffin University JV
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Butler County Community College - PA
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Butler County Community College - PA
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
Surry Community College
Thursday, March 28
2:00 PM
Surry Community College
Thursday, March 28
4:00 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Patrick Henry Community College
Friday, March 29
12:00 PM
Patrick Henry Community College
Friday, March 29
2:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday, March 29
3:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
Friday, March 29
5:00 PM
Friday, March 29
5:00 PM
Friday, March 29
5:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Hagerstown Community College
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
mid michigan community College
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Hagerstown Community College
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
mid michigan community College
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Monday April 01, 2019
Lake Erie College JV
Monday, April 01
3:30 PM
Lake Erie College JV
Monday, April 01
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Miami University Hamilton
Wednesday, April 03
5:00 PM
Thursday April 04, 2019
Grand Valley State University Club
Thursday, April 04
7:30 PM
GVSU is an NCAA D2 school
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
mid michigan community College
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
3:00 PM
Friday, April 05
4:00 PM
mid michigan community College
Friday, April 05
5:00 PM
Friday, April 05
5:00 PM
Friday, April 05
5:00 PM
Friday, April 05
6:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Mid-Michigan Community College
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Mid-Michigan Community College
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Wilmington College
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Wilmington College
Sunday, April 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, April 10
3:00 PM
Elyria, OH
Tiffin University JV
Wednesday, April 10
3:30 PM
Tiffin University JV
Wednesday, April 10
5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, April 10
5:00 PM
Elyria, OH
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Kent State Tuscarawas
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Kent State Tuscarawas
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Potomac State College of WVU
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Kent State Tuscarawas
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Parma, OH
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Parma, OH
Kent State Tuscarawas
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
North East, PA
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
North East, PA
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Rio Grande University JV
Wednesday, April 17
3:30 PM
Rio Grande University JV
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Northwood University JV
Thursday, April 18
4:00 PM
Northwood University JV
Thursday, April 18
6:00 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Friday, April 19
5:00 PM
Friday, April 19
5:00 PM
Friday, April 19
5:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
mid michigan community College *
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
mid michigan community College
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Monday April 22, 2019
Westmoreland County Community College
Monday, April 22
3:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Monday, April 22
5:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Notre Dame College JV
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Notre Dame College JV
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Wednesday, April 24
3:30 PM
Kent State University at Tuscarawas
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Thursday April 25, 2019
University of Northwestern Ohio
Thursday, April 25
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio
Thursday, April 25
5:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division