2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Men's Basketball Schedule

Wednesday October 23, 2019
Aquinas College
Wednesday, October 23
TBA
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
6:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Friday, November 01
4:00 PM
@ Lorian, OH Elyria, OH
Ohio Christian University JV
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Goshen College JV
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Olivet JV
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Friday, November 01
7:30 PM
Erie Community College
Friday, November 01
8:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Friday, November 01
9:00 PM
Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
3:00 AM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
@ Loraine Tournament
International Sports Academy
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Kennedy-King College Tip-Off Classic
Saturday, November 02
2:00 PM
@ Yes Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, November 02
4:00 PM
Elyria, OH
Monday November 04, 2019
University of Rio Grande JV
Monday, November 04
3:00 PM
Tiffin University JV
Monday, November 04
7:30 PM
Grace Christian University JV
Monday, November 04
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Aquinas College JV
Tuesday, November 05
TBA
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 05
7:30 PM
Southern State
Tuesday, November 05
7:30 PM
Grace College JV
Tuesday, November 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
University of Northwestern Ohio
Wednesday, November 06
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Miami University - Middletown (OH)
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
University of Cincinnati Clermont
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 06
7:30 PM
Thursday November 07, 2019
Goshen College JV
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Bethel College JV
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Friday, November 08
TBA
@ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Friday, November 08
4:00 PM
@ Kalamazoo Community College Kalamazoo, MI
Pennsylvania Highlands Community College
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
@ Kalamazoo Valley Community College KVCC Invitational
Ohio State University - Mansfield
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
Friday, November 08
8:00 PM
@ Davie, FL
Olney Central College
Friday, November 08
8:00 PM
OCC Classic
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ Lakeland CC | Kirtland, Ohio
Florida Southwestern State College
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
@ Davie, Fla. Davie, Fla.
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
@ Kalamazoo Valley Community College KVCC Invitational
Lincoln Trail College
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
@ Olney Central College
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Westmoreland County Community College
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
TJ Memorial Tournament
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Saturday, November 09
5:00 PM
Kalamazoo, MI
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, November 09
7:00 PM
NCCC Tip-Off Classic
Aquinas College JV
Saturday, November 09
7:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
Saturday, November 09
10:00 PM
@ Broward College
Sunday November 10, 2019
Niagara County Community College Tip-off Classic TBA
Sunday, November 10
3:00 PM
@ Yes Niagara County Community College Tip-off Classic
Genesee Community College
Sunday, November 10
3:00 PM
@ @ Niagara County CC - Sanborn, NY
Monday November 11, 2019
Tiffin University JV (OH)
Monday, November 11
6:30 PM
Military Appreciation Day
Monday, November 11
7:00 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, November 11
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Trine University, JV
Tuesday, November 12
8:00 AM
Rochester University
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Andrew's University
Tuesday, November 12
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Aquinas College JV
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Alma College JV
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
Thursday, November 14
7:30 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Wright Patterson Air Force Base
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Aquinas College JV
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Malone University JV
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Garrett College
Saturday, November 16
5:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
Bluefield State
Sunday, November 17
4:00 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
University of Michigan-Dearborn
Monday, November 18
7:00 PM
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, November 18
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Oberlin College JV
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Ohio State University-Club
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Miami University Middletown
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Kent State University Tuscarawas
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Olivet College
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV (OH)
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Lambton College
Wednesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Northwood JV
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Southern State
Thursday, November 21
7:30 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
TBA
@ Grand Rapids Community College
Friday, November 22
TBA
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Alma College JV
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, Michigan
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
TBA
@ Grand Rapids Community College
Saturday, November 23
TBA
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
U.S. Naval Academy JV (MD)
Saturday, November 23
11:30 AM
Morton College
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Parkland College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Washtenaw Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:30 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
@ GRCC East/West Showdown Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday November 24, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Goshen College, JV
Monday, November 25
TBA
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Heidelberg JV
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Madonna University
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Alma College JV
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
6:30 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Jamestown Community College
Monday, December 02
7:00 PM
Heidelberg University JV
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Wilberforce University JV (OH)
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
LaFitte Prep
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Cedarville University JV
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Great Lakes Christian College JV
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Andrews University
Thursday, December 05
7:30 PM
Prairie State College
Thursday, December 05
8:00 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Erie Community College
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ SC4 Tournament
Carl Sandburg College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Elgin College Elgin Tournament
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Saturday December 07, 2019
Elgin Community College Tournamet - TBD
Saturday, December 07
TBA
Bay College
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
@ St. Clair County Community College St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
College of Lake County
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
@ Genesee CC GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
Sunday December 08, 2019
Monday December 09, 2019
Hiram College
Monday, December 09
7:00 PM
Monday, December 09
7:30 PM
Calvin College JV
Monday, December 09
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Don Bosco Prep
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 10
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
University of Cincinnati Clermont
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
East-West University
Friday, December 13
6:30 PM
@ Chicago, IL Willie Little Classic
Southern State Community College
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Cecil College Holiday Classic @ North East, Md.
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Grace Christian University
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
@ Niagara County CC - Sanborn, NY
Olivet College JV
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Calvin College JV
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
@ Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Andrew University
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Delta College Tournament
Saturday, December 14
7:30 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Bay College
Delta College Tournament
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
@ Niagara CCC NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
South Suburban College
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
College of Lake County
Monday, December 16
6:15 PM
Danville Area Community College
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, December 18
6:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
South Suburban College
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
University of Akron-Wayne
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Joliet Junior College
Wednesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Illinois Valley Community College
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Friday December 20, 2019
Lambton College
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
Prince George's Community College
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Anne Arundel Tournament - Arnold, MD Anne Arundel Tournament - Arnold, MD
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Friday December 27, 2019
Bryant & Stratton Rochester
Friday, December 27
TBA
@ 12/27-12/30
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Saturday December 28, 2019
College of DuPage
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, FL Florida Southwestern State Classic
Sunday December 29, 2019
Florida Southwestern State College
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Monday December 30, 2019
John Wood Community College
Monday, December 30
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Moberly Area Community College
Tuesday, December 31
2:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Wright Patterson AFB (OH)
Thursday, January 02
7:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Sunday January 05, 2020
Community College of Beaver County
Sunday, January 05
3:00 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Sunday, January 05
3:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Ohio State University - Mansfield
Monday, January 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
7:30 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Bay Community College
Saturday, January 11
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Thursday January 16, 2020
Heidelberg JV
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:30 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Heidelberg University JV
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Ohio Christian University JV
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 AM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
at Henry Ford College
Sunday January 26, 2020
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, January 26
3:00 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Tuesday January 28, 2020
Southern State Community College
Tuesday, January 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
6:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, February 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Appalachian Bible College
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Friday, February 07
7:30 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Southern State Community College
Sunday, February 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
7:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
* Conference